Logement De Charme Aux Carmes

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 55 m² Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse is located merely 10 minutes' walk from Old town walk and 900 metres from Jardin des Plantes. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi, along with parking for guests travelling by car.

    The unique apartment is in proximity to the fine arts museum "Augustinian convent", in the Capitole district. 350 metres from Esquirol tube station, Logement De Charme Aux Carmes is also within 200 metres of Notre-Dame of Dalbade Church. This accommodation is nestled 2.2 km from Pierre Baudis Japanese Garden.

    The apartment with a sitting area and a dining area features modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. Bathrooms have a separate toilet and a shower. You'll also come across towels.

    An equipped kitchen is provided at Logement De Charme Aux Carmes A dining table are also featured for your convenience. Guests can dine in the restaurant The London Town Pub, which is approximately 100 metres away. Toulouse-Matabiau train station is about 20 minutes' walk away. This property provides access to luxurious amenities, including a courtyard and a dining table to ensure ultimate relaxation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:30 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
    Licence number315550061880B

    Room Options at Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse

    The apartment with a sitting area and a dining area features modern conveniences such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. Bathrooms have a separate toilet and a shower. You'll also come across towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Kitchen photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Kitchen photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Kitchen photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Room photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Beds photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Room photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Room photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Room photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Room photo Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse Room photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Logement De Charme Aux Carmes?
      Logement De Charme Aux Carmes has a size of 55 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Logement De Charme Aux Carmes Toulouse